Printer Friendly | Display as List

Meetings, events and notices. Let cursor hover over item for more details.

<< October

November

Change category
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
2813:00 - 15:00
NB Coastal Communities - small hall
14:00 - 15:15
Women Are Learning Together - Large Hall
17:00 - 19:30
Dunedin Dance - Small Hall
20:00 - 21:00
Sarah Gibson Yoga - small hall
 
2909:15 - 12:15
Pilates morning session - New Hall
09:30 - 10:30
bums, tums and tone fitness class - large hall
19:00 - 20:00
Discipleship Explored - large hall
19:00 - 21:00
Pilates - Pam Physio - Small Hall
 
3018:30 - 20:30
Pilates evening class - New Hall
19:30 - 20:30
Gospel Choir - Sanctuary
19:45 - 20:45
Freedom and Form Dance Class - Large Hall
 
3110:00 - 11:30
Little Nippers - Large Hall
12:15 - 13:15
Pilates Rachael - New hall
18:00 - 19:45
Brownies - Large Hall
19:00 - 21:00
Pilates, Pamela Mitchell - new Hall
 
109:30 - 10:30
Jo Jingles - small Hall
11:00 - 13:00
Falls Class - small Hall
17:30 - 21:30
The Mill Youth Theatre - all halls and sanctuary
 
2

310:00 - 10:15
Pre-service prayer time
10:30 - 11:30
Morning Service
18:00 - 18:45
Communion service
409:30 - 10:30
Yoga - Small Hall
13:00 - 15:00
NB Coastal Communities - small hall
17:00 - 19:30
Dunedin Dance - Small Hall
19:30 - 20:45
Worship Committee - Meeting Room
509:15 - 12:15
Pilates morning session - New Hall
09:30 - 10:30
bums, tums and tone fitness class - large hall
14:30 - 16:30
Abbey Guild Meeting - Large Hall
19:00
Safeguarding Training - large hall
19:00 - 21:00
Pilates - Pam Physio - Small Hall
618:30 - 20:30
Pilates evening class - New Hall
19:30 - 20:30
Gospel Choir - Sanctuary
19:45 - 20:45
Freedom and Form Dance Class - Large Hall
710:00 - 11:30
Little Nippers - Large Hall
12:15 - 13:15
Pilates Rachael - New hall
18:00 - 19:45
Brownies - Large Hall
19:00 - 21:00
Pilates, Pamela Mitchell - new Hall
20:00 - 22:00
NB Photographic Society - large hall
809:30 - 10:30
Jo Jingles - small Hall
11:00 - 13:00
Falls Class - small Hall
17:30 - 21:30
The Mill Youth Theatre - all halls and sanctuary
9

1010:00 - 10:15
Pre-service prayer time
10:30 - 11:30
Morning Service
1109:30 - 10:30
Yoga - Small Hall
10:00
Funeral in Sanctuary
13:00 - 15:00
NB Coastal Communities - small hall
14:00 - 15:15
Women Are Learning Together - Large Hall
17:00 - 19:30
Dunedin Dance - Small Hall
20:00 - 21:00
Sarah Gibson Yoga - small hall
1209:15 - 12:15
Pilates morning session - New Hall
09:30 - 10:30
bums, tums and tone fitness class - large hall
19:00 - 20:00
Discipleship Explored - large hall
19:00 - 21:00
Pilates - Pam Physio - Small Hall
19:00 - 20:00
Gospel Choir band rehearsal - Sanctuary
1318:30 - 20:30
Pilates evening class - New Hall
19:30 - 20:30
Gospel Choir - Sanctuary
19:45 - 20:45
Freedom and Form Dance Class - Large Hall
1410:00 - 11:30
Little Nippers - Large Hall
12:00 - 14:00
Regal - Large Hall
12:15 - 13:15
Pilates Rachael - New hall
18:00 - 19:45
Brownies - Large Hall
19:00 - 21:00
Pilates, Pamela Mitchell - new Hall
20:30 - 22:30
NB Photographic Society - large hall
1509:30 - 10:30
Jo Jingles - small Hall
11:00 - 13:00
Falls Class - small Hall
17:30 - 21:30
The Mill Youth Theatre - all halls and sanctuary
1610:00 - 17:00
Artisan Fair - small hall
1710:00 - 10:15
Pre-service prayer time
10:30 - 11:30
Morning Service
1809:30 - 10:30
Yoga - Small Hall
13:00 - 15:00
NB Coastal Communities - small hall
17:00 - 19:30
Dunedin Dance - Small Hall
20:00 - 21:00
Sarah Gibson Yoga - small hall
1909:15 - 12:15
Pilates morning session - New Hall
09:30 - 10:30
bums, tums and tone fitness class - large hall
14:30 - 16:30
Abbey Guild Meeting - Large Hall
19:00 - 20:00
Discipleship Explored - large hall
2018:30 - 20:30
Pilates evening class - New Hall
19:30 - 20:30
Gospel Choir - Sanctuary
19:45 - 20:45
Freedom and Form Dance Class - Large Hall
2110:00 - 11:30
Little Nippers - Large Hall
12:15 - 13:15
Pilates Rachael - New hall
18:00 - 19:45
Brownies - Large Hall
19:00 - 21:00
Pilates, Pamela Mitchell - new Hall
20:00 - 22:00
NB Photographic Society - large hall
2209:30 - 10:30
Jo Jingles - small Hall
11:00 - 13:00
Falls Class - small Hall
17:30 - 21:30
The Mill Youth Theatre - all halls and sanctuary
2309:00 - 10:30
Christian Fellowship Breakfast - small hall
09:30 - 10:30
Holiday Club team meeting - large hall
13:30 - 16:30
Mince Pie and Coffee Fundraiser - both halls
19:00 - 20:30
RISE - Large Hall
2410:00 - 10:15
Pre-service prayer time
10:30 - 11:30
Morning Service
16:00 - 18:00
Dynamic Kirk - Sanctuary and Large Hall
2509:30 - 10:30
Yoga - Small Hall
13:00 - 15:00
NB Coastal Communities - small hall
14:00 - 15:15
Women Are Learning Together - Large Hall
17:00 - 19:30
Dunedin Dance - Small Hall
20:00 - 21:00
Sarah Gibson Yoga - small hall
2609:15 - 12:15
Pilates morning session - New Hall
09:30 - 10:30
bums, tums and tone fitness class - large hall
11:15 - 12:15
Flower Team Meeting - large hall
19:00 - 20:00
Discipleship Explored - large hall
19:00 - 21:00
Pilates - Pam Physio - Small Hall
2718:30 - 20:30
Pilates evening class - New Hall
19:30 - 20:30
Gospel Choir - Sanctuary
19:45 - 20:45
Freedom and Form Dance Class - Large Hall
2810:00 - 11:30
Little Nippers - Large Hall
12:15 - 13:15
Pilates Rachael - New hall
18:00 - 19:45
Brownies - Large Hall
19:00 - 21:00
Pilates, Pamela Mitchell - new Hall
2909:30 - 10:30
Jo Jingles - small Hall
11:00 - 13:00
Falls Class - small Hall
17:30 - 21:30
The Mill Youth Theatre - all halls and sanctuary
3016:00 - 18:00
Christmas Light Switch On - large hall
110:00 - 10:15
Pre-service prayer time
10:30 - 11:30
Morning Service
18:00
Service for the Bereaved
 

<< October