Printer Friendly | Display as List | Go to current month

Meetings, events and notices. Let cursor hover over item for more details.

<< September

October

Change category
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
3009:30 - 10:30
Yoga - Small Hall
13:00 - 15:00
NB Coastal Communities - small hall
14:00 - 15:15
Women Are Learning Together - Large Hall
17:00 - 19:30
Dunedin Dance - Small Hall
20:00 - 21:00
Sarah Gibson Yoga - small hall
 
109:15 - 12:15
Pilates morning session - New Hall
09:30 - 10:30
bums, tums and tone fitness class - large hall
19:00 - 20:00
Discipleship Explored - large hall
 
218:30 - 20:30
Pilates evening class - New Hall
19:30 - 20:30
Gospel Choir - Sanctuary
19:45 - 20:45
Freedom and Form Dance Class - Large Hall
310:00 - 11:30
Little Nippers - Large Hall
12:15 - 13:15
Pilates Rachael - New hall
18:00 - 19:45
Brownies - Large Hall
409:30 - 10:30
Jo Jingles - small Hall
11:00 - 13:00
Falls Class - small Hall
17:30 - 21:30
The Mill Youth Theatre - all halls and sanctuary
5

610:00 - 10:15
Pre-service prayer time
10:30 - 11:30
Morning Service
709:30 - 10:30
Yoga - Small Hall
13:00 - 15:00
NB Coastal Communities - small hall
17:00 - 19:30
Dunedin Dance - Small Hall
19:45
Kirk Session - Sanctuary
20:00 - 21:00
Sarah Gibson Yoga - small hall
809:15 - 12:15
Pilates morning session - New Hall
09:30 - 10:30
bums, tums and tone fitness class - large hall
14:30 - 16:30
Abbey Guild Meeting - Large Hall
19:00 - 20:00
Discipleship Explored - large hall
19:00 - 21:00
Pilates - Pam Physio - Small Hall
918:30 - 20:30
Pilates evening class - New Hall
19:30 - 20:30
Gospel Choir - Sanctuary
19:45 - 20:45
Freedom and Form Dance Class - Large Hall
1010:00 - 11:30
Little Nippers - Large Hall
12:00 - 14:00
Regal - Large Hall
12:15 - 13:15
Pilates Rachael - New hall
18:00 - 19:45
Brownies - Large Hall
19:00 - 21:00
Pilates, Pamela Mitchell - new Hall
20:00 - 22:00
NB Photographic Society - large hall
1109:30 - 10:30
Jo Jingles - small Hall
12:00 - 13:00
Falls Class - small Hall
17:30 - 21:30
The Mill Youth Theatre - all halls and sanctuary
1210:00 - 16:00
Artisan Fair - small hall
1310:00 - 10:15
Pre-service prayer time
10:30 - 11:30
Morning Service
1413:00 - 15:00
NB Coastal Communities - small hall
14:00 - 15:15
Women Are Learning Together - Large Hall
1509:15 - 11:15
Pilates with Pam - small hall
19:00 - 20:00
Discipleship Explored - large hall
19:00 - 21:00
Pilates - Pam Physio - Small Hall
1619:00 - 21:00
Tenants and residents meeting
1719:00 - 21:00
Pilates, Pamela Mitchell - new Hall
18Abbey Office Closed


19

2010:00 - 10:15
Pre-service prayer time
10:30 - 11:30
Morning Service
19:30 - 21:30
Gospel Choir Social Event - Large Hall
2113:00 - 15:00
NB Coastal Communities - small hall
17:00 - 19:30
Dunedin Dance - Small Hall
19:00
Nurture Committee Meeting - church office
20:00 - 21:00
Sarah Gibson Yoga - small hall
2209:15 - 12:15
Pilates morning session - New Hall
09:30 - 10:30
bums, tums and tone fitness class - large hall
13:45 - 14:45
Pilates - Pam - small hall
14:30 - 16:30
Abbey Guild Meeting - Large Hall
19:00 - 20:00
Discipleship Explored - large hall
19:00 - 21:00
Pilates - Pam Physio - Small Hall
2318:30 - 20:30
Pilates evening class - New Hall
19:30 - 20:30
Gospel Choir - Sanctuary
19:45 - 20:45
Freedom and Form Dance Class - Large Hall
2410:00 - 11:30
Little Nippers - Large Hall
18:00 - 19:45
Brownies - Large Hall
19:00 - 21:00
Pilates, Pamela Mitchell - new Hall
20:00 - 22:00
NB Photographic Society - large hall
2509:30 - 10:30
Jo Jingles - small Hall
11:00 - 13:00
Falls Class - small Hall
17:30 - 21:30
The Mill Youth Theatre - all halls and sanctuary
2609:00 - 10:30
NB Christian Fellowship Breakfast - small hall
09:30 - 11:00
Holiday Club Meeting - large hall
19:00 - 20:30
RISE - Large Hall
2710:00 - 10:15
Pre-service prayer time
10:30 - 11:30
Morning Service
16:00 - 18:00
Dynamic Kirk - Sanctuary and Large Hall
2813:00 - 15:00
NB Coastal Communities - small hall
14:00 - 15:15
Women Are Learning Together - Large Hall
17:00 - 19:30
Dunedin Dance - Small Hall
20:00 - 21:00
Sarah Gibson Yoga - small hall
2909:15 - 12:15
Pilates morning session - New Hall
09:30 - 10:30
bums, tums and tone fitness class - large hall
19:00 - 20:00
Discipleship Explored - large hall
19:00 - 21:00
Pilates - Pam Physio - Small Hall
3018:30 - 20:30
Pilates evening class - New Hall
19:30 - 20:30
Gospel Choir - Sanctuary
19:45 - 20:45
Freedom and Form Dance Class - Large Hall
3110:00 - 11:30
Little Nippers - Large Hall
12:15 - 13:15
Pilates Rachael - New hall
18:00 - 19:45
Brownies - Large Hall
19:00 - 21:00
Pilates, Pamela Mitchell - new Hall
109:30 - 10:30
Jo Jingles - small Hall
11:00 - 13:00
Falls Class - small Hall
17:30 - 21:30
The Mill Youth Theatre - all halls and sanctuary
 
2

 
310:00 - 10:15
Pre-service prayer time
10:30 - 11:30
Morning Service
18:00 - 18:45
Communion service
 

<< September